FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 4892601
nr 489 2601
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
1800-tal, Björk, längd: 108, djup: 47, höjd: 88 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 950
Monday October 8 2007
at 17:12:02
750 kr
900 kr